id和名月日観察場所@メッシュ観察者
93シロエリオオハム03-07福津市津屋崎5030-5336波多野邦彦
92ヒメウ03-07福津市津屋崎5030-5345波多野邦彦
91シノリガモ03-07福津市津屋崎5030-5346波多野邦彦
90ムネアカタヒバリ03-07福津市津屋崎5030-5388波多野邦彦
89キレンジャク01-24嘉麻市岩崎・稲築公園5030-3527柴田光
88ヒレンジャク01-24嘉麻市岩崎・稲築公園5030-3527柴田光
87ホオジロガモ01-03北九州市・頓田貯水池5030-6598早川佳宏
86カワアイサ12-26水巻町・遠賀川5030-6564早川佳宏
85ミコアイサ12-24北九州市・頓田貯水池5030-6598早川佳宏
84タヒバリ12-19豊前市5031-3019古城英彦
83タヒバリ12-19川崎町池尻5030-3643広塚忠夫
82カモメ12-19行橋市東大橋・今川河口5031-4090古城英彦
81ズグロカモメ12-19行橋市東大橋・今川河口5031-4090古城英彦
80ウミアイサ12-19行橋市東大橋・今川河口5031-4090古城英彦
79ツクシガモ12-19行橋市東大橋・今川河口5031-4090古城英彦
78クロジ12-18北九州市・頓田貯水池5030-6598早川佳宏
77コミミズク12-12築上町・豊前海岸5031-3095古城英彦
76ベニマシコ12-07川崎町安眞木・大ヶ原5030-2696西野眞奈美
75オカヨシガモ12-06川崎町池尻5030-3643広塚忠夫
74カシラダカ11-28添田町・英彦山5030-1774広塚忠夫
73ハギマシコ11-24添田町・英彦山5030-1774広塚忠夫
72トモエガモ11-20北九州市・瀬板の森公園5030-6528早川佳宏
71ウソ11-14添田町・英彦山5030-1774広塚忠夫
70オオジュリン11-08川崎町池尻5030-3543広塚忠夫
69ミヤマホオジロ11-06北九州市・瀬板の森公園5030-6528早川佳宏
68タゲリ11-05鞍手町・遠賀川5030-5546柴田光
67ルリビタキ11-05北九州市・瀬板の森公園5030-6528金子忠英
66ムギマキ11-02添田町落合・深倉林道5030-1742広塚忠夫
65ミヤマガラス10-30直方市植木5030-5546梶原剛二
64マヒワ10-29北九州市・瀬板の森公園5030-6528早川佳宏
63ビンズイ10-29北九州市・瀬板の森公園5030-6528早川佳宏
62マミチャジナイ10-26添田町・英彦山5030-1773広塚忠夫
61ヒレンジャク10-26添田町・英彦山5030-1773三浦博嗣
60キクイタダキ10-26北九州市・響灘グリーンパーク5030-7508早川佳宏
59ニシセグロカモメ10-24行橋市長井・長井海岸5031-4052古城英彦
58ユリカモメ10-24行橋市長井・長井海岸5031-4052古城英彦
57ハマシギ10-24行橋市長井・長井海岸5031-4052古城英彦
56アオジ10-24行橋市・古里自然癒しの里5030-4726古城英彦
55カンムリカイツブリ10-20北九州市・頓田貯水池5030-6588早川佳宏
54ハジロカイツブリ10-20北九州市・頓田貯水池5030-6588早川佳宏
53セグロカモメ10-19宗像市筑前大島5030-6374阿部哲也
52コガモ10-18飯塚市・藤田池5030-3578有働孝士
51ハシビロガモ10-18飯塚市・藤田池5030-3578有働孝士
50ツグミ10-17鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594小河洋綽
49ノゴマ10-17北九州市・平尾台5030-5712光永和生
48ホシハジロ10-17北九州市・響灘ビオトープ5030-7623早川佳宏
47シロハラ10-15鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594小河洋綽
46シロハラ10-15添田町・深倉林道5030-1752広塚忠夫
45カワウ10-11北九州市・響灘ビオトープ5030-7623早川佳宏
44ツルシギ10-11北九州市・響灘ビオトープ5030-7623早川佳宏
43ジョウビタキ10-09豊前市松江5031-3047下田信廣
42イカル10-08嘉麻市岩崎・稲築公園5030-3527柴田光
41アトリ10-07北九州市・平尾台5030-5712光永和生
40トウネン10-05福岡市東区・和白干潟5030-4324柴田光
39キンクロハジロ10-05福岡市東区・多々良川5030-3355柴田光
38オナガガモ10-05福岡市・和白干潟5030-4324柴田光
37ダイシャクシギ10-05福岡市・和白干潟5030-4324柴田光
36ミヤコドリ10-04福岡市・和白干潟5030-4324柴田光
35ヤブサメ10-03鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594小河洋綽
34ダイゼン10-03芦屋町・芦屋地先海岸5030-6572早川佳宏
33ソリハシシギ10-03吉富町・佐井川5031-3133古城英彦
32ノビタキ10-03北九州市・響灘ビオトープ5030-7623早川佳宏
31コムクドリ10-03北九州市・瀬板の森公園5030-6528早川佳宏
30サメビタキ10-01鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594小河洋綽
29チュウヒ10-01北九州市・響灘ビオトープ5030-7623早川佳宏
28アオアシシギ10-01北九州市・響灘ビオトープ5030-7623早川佳宏
27オシドリ10-01岡垣町・汐入川5030-6447梶原剛二
26タシギ09-29北九州市・響灘ビオトープ5030-7623早川佳宏
25オナガガモ09-26築上町宇留津5031-4004古城英彦
24マガモ09-26築上町宇留津5031-4004古城英彦
23ヒドリガモ09-26築上町宇留津5031-4004古城英彦
22ヨシガモ09-26築上町宇留津5031-4004古城英彦
21ノスリ09-26鞍手町・六ヶ岳5031-4594広塚忠夫
20ハイタカ09-26鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594広塚忠夫
19コムシクイ09-24嘉麻市・稲築公園5030-3527柴田光
18チュウシャクシギ09-23鞍手町・剣岳5030-5534梶原剛二
17チゴハヤブサ09-23鞍手町・剣岳5030-5534梶原剛二
16メボソムシクイ09-22嘉麻市・稲築公園5030-3527柴田光
15チョウゲンボウ09-22鞍手町・剣岳5030-5534鬼丸忠久
14ハリオアマツバメ09-21鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594広塚忠夫
13オオタカ09-15鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594小河洋綽
12チュウヒ09-14鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594小河洋綽
11コサメビタキ09-12直方市・遠賀川水辺館5030-4598梶原剛二
10タカブシギ09-09北九州市・曽根新田5030-5777早川佳宏
09エリマキシギ09-09北九州市・曽根新田5030-5777早川佳宏
08エゾビタキ09-09添田町・英彦山5030-1774広塚忠夫
07アカハラダカ09-05鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594小河洋綽
06ハチクマ09-05鞍手町・六ヶ岳5030-4594小河洋綽
05セイタカシギ09-02岡垣町・汐入川河口5030-6447梶原剛二
04トウネン08-30芦屋町芦屋5030-6562早川佳宏
03キアシシギ08-25芦屋町・狩尾岬5030-6592早川佳宏
02ホウロクシギ08-23芦屋町・狩尾岬5030-6592早川佳宏
01アマツバメ08-18北九州市・平尾台5030-5732広塚忠夫